Suplování:   Pátek 16.10.2015

datum výpisu: 15.10.2015 (11:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

Tu

..

Ha

Sv

Sv

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

Mk

Mk

..

..

-

         

Fanta Milan

 

Bz

Bz

So

So

So

So

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

             

Šupková Renata

 

....

-

Tj

Tj

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Hašková Klára

z 13.10. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

3A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Mácová Jana

z 20.10. (Út) 7.hod

6A8

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

8A8

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

1A

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

1B

2.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

2B

2.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

3A

2.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

4B

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 13.10. (Út) 9.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři