Suplování:   Pondělí 26.10.2015

datum výpisu: 26.10.2015 (6:49)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

Br

Pi

Dz

..

-

Mc

..

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

Je

-

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

 

..

..

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

..

-

Mk

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

   

Kuáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

3A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

3B8

3.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

N

NJ

(st)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ds)

 

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

6A8

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

7A8

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ds)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. 0.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp1

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

7.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 21.10. (St) 4.hod

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1B

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

7.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ds)

3A

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

3B

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

4A

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. 0.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

4B

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. 0.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Po) 0.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři