Suplování:   Úterý 27.10.2015

datum výpisu: 26.10.2015 (12:39)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

Ga

..

Ak

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

Pa

Pa

..

..

So

-

-

So

So

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Zi

-

-

..

Pl

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Pi

..

..

Hz

Hz

-

       

Hovorková Lenka

 

Pk

Pk

..

..

-

Sh

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

Ga

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

 

Mc

..

-

Mc

..

..

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

Pi

..

Ki

Ki

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška

               

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

..

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

A

 

(bi)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ha)

2A8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.30)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

 

7.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

2.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

4A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Kr)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 20.10. (Út) 5.hod

 

4.hod

N

NJ

(p2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

5A8

1.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Brabec Petr

z 2.11. (Po) 5.hod

 

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 20.10. (Út) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

6A8

2.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

7A8

1.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

1.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(ch)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

P1

(ch)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kb)

 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 21.10. (St) 5.hod

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 2.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

1A

2.hod

F

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1B

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

2A

1.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

3.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

3A

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

3B

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 3.11. (Út) 5.hod

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Kr)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B8, 1.- 7. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři