Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.11.2015

datum výpisu: 5.11.2015 (7:53)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Ha

....

..

..

..

..

         

Beznosova Irina

 

....

Pa

-

-

..

..

         

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ku

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

Dz

Dz

<>

Dz

-

<>

-

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

       

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

C

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ba)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

6.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

4A8

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6A8

5.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

1A

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 2.hod

2A

2.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2B

1.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(d)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 23.11. (Po) 9.hod

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

3B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

4B

5.hod

D

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Králová Alena

z 11.11. (St) 4.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři