Suplování:   Pondělí 9.11.2015

datum výpisu: 6.11.2015 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Pře

Pře

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

....

Hm

Sh

-

Ch

Ch

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

                 

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

..

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

..

No

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

0.hod

Bi

A2

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

6.hod

Bi

A1

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

3B8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

6A8

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

7A8

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 2.11. (Po) 1.hod

 

7.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.11. (Po) 2.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.11. (Po) 8.hod

1A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

(hv)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

navíc

Čiperová Markéta

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

2.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(m1)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

4A

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.11. (Po) 2.hod

4B

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.11. (Po) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 16.11. (Po) 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři