Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.11.2015

datum výpisu: 19.11.2015 (7:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

Ha

..

<>

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

Zi

Si

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

....

Kp

Je

..

-

-

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta

     

No

..

No

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

Bz

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

       

....

-

           

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 26.11. (Čt) 5.hod

2B8

0.hod

Bi

A1

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

3B8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

4A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

5A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

5.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kt)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1B

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 18.11. (St) 2.hod

2A

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ds)

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 26.11. (Čt) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři