Suplování:   Úterý 24.11.2015

datum výpisu: 23.11.2015 (14:29)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Heřmanová Darina

     

-

-

             

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

-

Si

Si

..

Sh

-

..

..

   

Kovářová Iva

 

..

..

Po

Ku

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

-

Dz

-

   

Smetanová Marie

           

Zi

-

       

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

   

>>

-

<>

<>

-

<>

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2B8

7.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Mácová Jana

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

7.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 4.hod

 

8.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

3B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 26.11. (Čt) 3.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

5A8

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

6A8

4.hod

F

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 25.11. (St) 9.hod

7A8

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

8A8

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

1B

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

2A

1.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

2B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3A

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

3B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 25.11. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

4A

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 25.11. (St) 3.hod

4B

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

3.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ki)

 

4.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ki)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři