Suplování:   Středa 25.11.2015

datum výpisu: 24.11.2015 (11:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Ak

-

-

-

..

..

         

Fanta Milan

 

-

....

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

....

Si

-

Mo

Sh

         

Krátká Hana

 

Sj

Sj

<>

-

..

..

         

Soustružník Slavomír

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

Pi

Pi

-

Hn

-

<>

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

A1

(č.9)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

1.hod

Ov

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Ov

A2

(č.9)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Ov

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Tu)

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Hašková Klára

z 26.11. (Čt) 4.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.11. (Čt) 4.hod

2A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 26.11. (Čt) 3.hod

3A8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

5A8

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

6A8

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.11. (Út) 4.hod

7A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

1A

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2A

5.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

3B

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(f1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 24.11. (Út) 2.hod

4A

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.11. (Út) 7.hod

4B

3.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 27.11. (Pá) 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři