Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.11.2015

datum výpisu: 25.11.2015 (11:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

Zi

Si

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

..

-

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

 

..

-

<>

<>

..

..

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie

       

....

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

                   

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

<>

-

-

-

<>

<>

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

D

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 25.11. (St) 7.hod

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Hašková Klára

z (19.11. 4.hod)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 25.11. (St) 3.hod

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

4A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.11. (Út) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

1A

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 10.12. (Čt) 2.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

2A

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 10.12. (Čt) 9.hod

2B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (19.11. 2.hod)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři