Suplování:   Úterý 1.12.2015

datum výpisu: 30.11.2015 (13:47)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Kovaříková Alena

 

Vi

                   

Kovářová Iva

 

Ku

Ku

Po

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Palla Roman

 

Sh

Je

Si

Si

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Soustružník Slavomír

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kv)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

2B8

1.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

7.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

5A8

4.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Hoza Pavel

(Ha)

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

7A8

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

1A

7.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

1B

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

2A

3.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

2B

3.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3A

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

3B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Pl)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři