Suplování:   Pátek 11.12.2015

datum výpisu: 10.12.2015 (16:07)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

Bz

Bz

So

So

So

So

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Hz

Br

                 

Hnátová Ivana

 

Vi

Tu

Sv

Ha

..

Ki

         

Hovorková Lenka

         

-

           

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

-

Ma

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

..

Zi

Ma

..

-

         

Krátká Hana

           

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Kr

..

Br

..

..

-

-

-

   

Palla Roman

 

-

Sh

....

Mo

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

Hz

                   

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Šupková Renata

 

....

-

Tj

Tj

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

2B8

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Pl)

3A8

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

3B8

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

D

P1

(fr)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Ga)

 

1.hod

D

P2

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pi)

 

2.hod

It

IT1

(p1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

2.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

5A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hn)

 

4.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(No)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

6A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

7A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

8A8

4.hod

Bi

A2

(m1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Je)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(m1)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Ch)

 

5.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

3.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

4.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

2A

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

2B

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

3B

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

4A

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

4B

0.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 18.12. (Pá) 3.hod

 

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(No)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři