Suplování:   Pondělí 21.12.2015

datum výpisu: 21.12.2015 (9:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

       

Pře

Pře

           

8A8

       

Pře

Pře

           

3A

       

Pře

Pře

           

3B

       

Pře

Pře

           

4A

       

Pře

Pře

           

4B

       

Pře

Pře

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Pi

Kv

-

..

-

..

-

   

Brabec Petr

       

..

..

           

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

Je

Ak

Hn

..

-

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

       

..

..

           

Králová Alena

       

..

..

           

Krátká Hana

 

..

-

No

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

       

..

             

Nováková Šárka

         

..

           

Ošmerová Magda

         

..

           

Poláková Jana

       

..

..

           

Prášek Vladimír

       

..

             

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

..

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

2B8

4.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

3B8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

7A8

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

8A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2B

2.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ha)

3A

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ha)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Hovorková Lenka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři