Suplování:   Úterý 5.1.2016

datum výpisu: 4.1.2016 (14:28)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

Tu

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

Pa

Pa

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Kovářová Iva

 

Ku

Ku

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

-

Kb

..

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2B8

7.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Soustružník Slavomír

 

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

6A8

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(d)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

7A8

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ak)

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

1A

3.hod

F

 

(d)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 7.1. (Čt) 9.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1B

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

2A

3.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2B

3.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3A

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

3.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

1.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

3.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

(bi)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

4.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

změna

Kuáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(bi)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ko)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

8:00 Zahájení Soutěže v německém jazyce - uč. č. 44
2A jde o TV bruslit.

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři