Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.1.2016

datum výpisu: 6.1.2016 (13:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

<>

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Hašková Klára

 

Ci

Ci

Hn

Tu

-

..

..

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Hz

Sm

Sm

-

-

Je

         

Krátká Hana

 

Dz

....

Ma

Tj

Tj

-

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Tu

-

..

-

-

Kv

-

     

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Kh

Mk

Pk

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Mk

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

Hz

-

Kh

-

Pk

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hs)

2A8

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Zi)

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

3B8

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

4A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

5A8

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

6A8

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(vv)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

1A

1.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 6.1. (St) 4.hod

 

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 5.1. (Út) 3.hod

2A

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

2.hod

D

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 6.1. (St) 2.hod

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

7.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(No)

3A

1.hod

C

A2

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Zi)

 

1.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

3B

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

Sv

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pl)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Zi)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

F

A1

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pl)

 

4.hod

F

A2

(z)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 1.- 8. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Nováková Šárka

1B, 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři