Suplování:   Pondělí 11.1.2016

datum výpisu: 8.1.2016 (12:14)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

Ma

..

..

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Pl

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

-

Hz

-

-

Kp

-

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

Ma

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

2B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3B8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

6A8

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

7.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kb)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

7.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

1.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

(m2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4B

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 6.1. (St) 6.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

7A8, 1.- 3. hod - Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři