Suplování:   Úterý 12.1.2016

datum výpisu: 11.1.2016 (18:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Ma

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

Pa

Ma

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Ds

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ošmerová Magda

   

..

..

..

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ha

Ha

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

7.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

7.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

2B8

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Soustružník Slavomír

 

3B8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Krátká Hana

(No)

7A8

1.hod

C

P1

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

C

P2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

2.hod

C

P2

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

P1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

1A

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 14.1. (Čt) 9.hod

1B

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Fn)

2A

1.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

2B

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3B

1.hod

A

A2

(z)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

4B

9.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Krátká Hana

(Mk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři