Suplování:   Středa 13.1.2016

datum výpisu: 12.1.2016 (12:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

....

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

Pl

....

Si

-

Zi

           

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Po

-

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

         

Mk

Mk

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Hn

Kp

-

..

-

-

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana

   

..

No

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pk)

3A8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Soustružník Slavomír

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Soustružník Slavomír

 

3B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

6A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 5.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

8A8

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

1A

1.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

2A

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

1.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

5.hod

M

P2

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

6.hod

M

P1

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

3A

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(f1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři