Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.1.2016

datum výpisu: 13.1.2016 (11:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

....

Pa

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Fantová Adéla

 

-

-

..

Ha

..

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

Po

-

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

-

Ms

-

Kv

-

No

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Kv

-

Kp

-

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(vv)

supluje

Čiperová Markéta

(Su)

 

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ft)

3B8

5.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(d)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4A8

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Turecká Jana

(Su)

6A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Soustružník Slavomír

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1A

3.hod

F

 

(z)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z (12.1. 3.hod)

2A

8.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

2B

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

4.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

3B

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

4A

1.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4B

1.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(p1)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři