Suplování:   Pondělí 18.1.2016

datum výpisu: 18.1.2016 (6:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Renata Ballová

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

   

Milan Fanta

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ivana Hnátová

 

Ha

Ms

No

-

Kv

-

-

-

-

   

Lenka Hovorková

       

..

Pk

-

         

Roman Hronek

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dana Jelínková

 

-

....

Pl

..

-

..

..

-

-

   

Radim Klein

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Alena Králová

 

..

....

-

Kb

..

Br

         

Hana Králová

 

..

Vi

Vi

-

..

-

-

..

..

   

Hana Krátká

 

..

-

Mk

-

Ms

Po

         

Eva Kuťáková

     

-

               

Jakub Malý

   

-

                 

Alena Marešovská

 

..

..

-

Mc

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hana Motyčková

   

-

-

               

Lada Pavlíčková

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

   

Eliška Pilátová

 

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

-

   

Hana Škoulová

 

..

..

..

-

Ch

-

..

-

-

   

Renata Šupková

 

Ci

Ci

..

..

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Jana Šváchová

 

..

..

-

-

Ms

Po

-

Hz

-

   

Vlasta Vidrnová

       

..

Kp

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Lenka Hovorková

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Miroslava Králíková

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Irina Beznosova

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Irina Beznosova

(Pa)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Hana Chawnerová

(Sh)

3A8

3.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Zdeněk Dvořák

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Alena Kovaříková

(Hn)

3B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

supluje

Pavel Mareš

(Hn)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dana Dvořáková

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Jana Turecká

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(vv)

supluje

Jana Turecká

(Su)

4A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Jana Mácová

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Z

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Pavel Mareš

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Z

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Pavel Mareš

(Sv)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Jana Poláková

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Jana Poláková

(Sv)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Irina Beznosova

(Fn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Irina Beznosova

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Irina Beznosova

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Irina Beznosova

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Šárka Nováková

(Hn)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6A8

5.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Dana Dvořáková

(Pi)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

7A8

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Pavel Hoza

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Jaroslava Koblerová

(Ak)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Pavel Hoza

(Sv)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Markéta Čiperová

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(vv)

supluje

Markéta Čiperová

(Su)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Roman Palla

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Vladimír Prášek

(Ha)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2B

1.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Lenka Hovorková

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3A

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Zdeněk Dvořák

 
 

2.hod

R

Rj

(m2)

supluje

Vlasta Vidrnová

(Kh)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

(m2)

supluje

Vlasta Vidrnová

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Petr Kureš

(Vi)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Petr Brabec

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Jakub Malý

(Kr)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Lada Pavlíčková, Eliška Pilátová

2B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ivana Hnátová, Dana Jelínková

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Renata Ballová, Alena Marešovská, Jana Šváchová

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Roman Hronek, Radim Klein

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři