Suplování:   Úterý 19.1.2016

datum výpisu: 18.1.2016 (13:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Jaroslava Balleková

 

..

..

                 

Renata Ballová

 

Ak

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

   

Milan Fanta

 

..

..

..

..

So

-

-

So

So

   

Šárka Gergelitsová

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

   

Ivana Hnátová

 

-

..

Vi

Vi

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

   

Roman Hronek

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dana Jelínková

 

..

-

..

..

Sm

Zi

-

-

-

   

Radim Klein

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hana Krátká

 

No

..

Ki

Ki

-

-

         

Jakub Malý

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Alena Marešovská

 

-

Br

Mc

Hz

-

-

Dz

-

-

   

Lada Pavlíčková

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Eliška Pilátová

 

-

Ak

..

..

Bz

-

-

So

So

   

Hana Škoulová

 

-

....

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Renata Šupková

 

-

-

-

Hs

..

-

..

-

-

   

Jana Šváchová

 

..

..

-

Po

Po

-

Br

-

-

   

Jana Zemanová

   

-

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Roman Palla

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Klára Hašková

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Alena Králová

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Slavomír Soustružník

(Fn)

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Alena Králová

(Pi)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vlasta Vidrnová

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Vlasta Vidrnová

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Slavomír Soustružník

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Irina Beznosova

(Pi)

4A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šárka Nováková

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Jana Mácová

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Jana Poláková

(Sv)

5A8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Petr Brabec

(Ma)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Pavel Hoza

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pavel Hoza

(Hn)

6A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Jana Poláková

(Sv)

7A8

3.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Pavel Hoza

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Marie Smetanová

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Věra Ziková

(Je)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Slavomír Soustružník

(Fn)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Slavomír Soustružník

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Slavomír Soustružník

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Slavomír Soustružník

(Pi)

2A

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

navíc

Vladimír Prášek

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

navíc

Luďka Turková

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2B

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Irina Beznosova

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Irina Beznosova

 
 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Irina Beznosova

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Irina Beznosova

 

3A

3.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

7.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Zdeněk Dvořák

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

7.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Petr Brabec

(Sv)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Miroslava Králíková

(Kr)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Miroslava Králíková

(Kr)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Lada Pavlíčková, Eliška Pilátová

2B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ivana Hnátová, Dana Jelínková

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Renata Ballová, Alena Marešovská, Jana Šváchová

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Roman Hronek, Radim Klein

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři