Suplování:   Úterý 9.2.2016

datum výpisu: 8.2.2016 (18:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

KP

KP

                 

4A

 

KP

KP

                 

4B

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

..

..

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Ms

Kv

Mc

Hz

Hz

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

Pk

Pk

..

Tu

-

Sh

         

Králová Alena

 

-

-

                 

Králová Hana

 

....

Ki

..

..

Sv

-

-

..

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

                 

Nováková Šárka

 

Ms

Ki

                 

Pilátová Eliška

             

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

Kv

Mc

-

-

..

Tu

Tu

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

A

 

(m2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ha)

2B8

1.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.30)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Ch

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Ch

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Z

A2

(fr)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Z

A1

(fr)

spojí

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

5A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ha)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

C

P1

(bi)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

P2

(fr)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(hv)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(No)

 

7.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

1B

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

8.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

2A

1.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

2B

2.hod

M

Fr

(m1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(No)

 

2.hod

M

RJ

(m1)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

3A

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

4A

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kh)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

4B

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1., 2. hod - Králová Alena

4A, 1., 2. hod - Nováková Šárka

4B, 1., 2. hod - Malý Jakub

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři