Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.2.2016

datum výpisu: 10.2.2016 (13:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Ds

....

..

..

Dz

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

         

Dz

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

Kn

Kn

-

Kn

Kn

   

Fantová Adéla

     

..

Ms

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

<>

<>

-

<>

             

Kuťáková Eva

         

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

výměna <<

Pavlíčková Lada

z 15.2. (Po) 4.hod

 

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

výměna <<

Beznosova Irina

z 15.2. (Po) 4.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 15.2. (Po) 4.hod

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 3.2. (St) 4.hod

2B8

4.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ft)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(dk)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

3B8

4.hod

D

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 16.2. (Út) 7.hod

4A8

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

5A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7A8

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1A

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2A

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

D

NJ1

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ba)

 

5.hod

D

NJ2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

2B

1.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 18.2. (Čt) 2.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4B

1.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(14)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 5.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři