Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.2.2016

datum výpisu: 18.2.2016 (7:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

         

..

-

Ds

..

..

   

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

Ms

-

-

         

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

Kn

Kn

   

Fantová Adéla

     

No

Kp

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

....

....

....

               

Klein Radim

         

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

Dz

Ms

Hr

Kv

-

No

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

Ku

....

Hn

Su

Su

-

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

         

..

..

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

Hm

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

3A8

3.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(m1)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Dz)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

3B8

5.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Vi)

4A8

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

6A8

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Fn)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA4

(dk)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(st)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1A

1.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

1B

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Br)

2A

6.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2B

8.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ki)

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

3B

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z (11.2. 1.hod)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA4

(dk)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(st)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4B

1.hod

KA

KA4

(dk)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(st)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ki)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 5.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři