Suplování:   Úterý 15.3.2016

datum výpisu: 15.3.2016 (7:41)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Kb

Kb

Mk

Ak

..

-

-

..

     

Hašková Klára

       

Su

Su

-

Su

       

Heřmanová Darina

 

Sm

Sh

-

-

..

Pl

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

Mc

Pk

-

-

-

-

..

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

Hr

..

..

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Hr

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 17.3. (Čt) 1.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2B8

7.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

7.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

2.hod

F

Sp

(č.11)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Os)

 

2.hod

F

Nj

(č.11)

spojí

Hronek Roman

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

4A8

4.hod

N

NJ

(p2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

7A8

1.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

1A

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 16.3. (St) 4.hod

1B

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2A

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

2.hod

R

RJ

(p1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3A

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

(mim)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

9.hod

Tv

D

(mim)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři