Suplování:   Pátek 18.3.2016

datum výpisu: 17.3.2016 (11:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

2A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

2B8

     

PřS

PřS

             

3A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

3B8

     

PřS

PřS

             

4A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

5A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

1A

     

PřS

PřS

             

1B

     

PřS

PřS

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

     

-

....

             

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Kr

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

     

..

..

             

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

-

Sm

Mo

..

-

       

Králová Hana

     

-

..

             

Krátká Hana

     

..

..

             

Kuťáková Eva

     

..

..

             

Mácová Jana

     

..

..

             

Malý Jakub

     

..

-

             

Mareš Pavel

     

..

..

             

Pilátová Eliška

 

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

     

Kp

Kp

             

Prášek Vladimír

     

Kp

Kp

             

Šváchová Jana

     

-

               

Turková Luďka

     

Dz

..

             

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.3. (Po) 0.hod

4A8

1.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ga)

 

1.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pi)

 

2.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

7A8

4.hod

D

 

(j3)

změna

Králová Alena

 

8A8

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

1B

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Po)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Po)

2B

3.hod

M

 

(j3)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

3A

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

3B

3.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

4B

3.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři