Suplování:   Pondělí 21.3.2016

datum výpisu: 21.3.2016 (7:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

-

..

..

   

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

               

Krůtová Vlasta

       

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

No

No

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

0.hod

D

 

(14)

přesun <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 18.3. (Pá) 6.hod

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

7A8

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

7.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

8A8

8.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

1B

1.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

2B

1.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

8.hod

KA

KA3

(vv)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

(vv)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3B

8.hod

KA

KA3

(vv)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

(vv)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

4A

4.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

4B

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

8.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 3. hod - Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři