Suplování:   Středa 23.3.2016

datum výpisu: 22.3.2016 (14:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

Kn

Kn

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

Hn

Ga

Kb

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

   

....

                 

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

..

Si

Ch

Zi

-

-

       

Kolouch Jan

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

     

Mácová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

<>

-

         

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

Hn

-

-

-

<>

-

         

Škoulová Hana

   

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 30.3. (St) 4.hod

3A8

5.hod

C

 

(bi)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 

3B8

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

4A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

5A8

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Br)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Mo)

6A8

2.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 22.3. (Út) 4.hod

7A8

4.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Br)

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

2A

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z (17.3. 6.hod)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

2B

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

3B

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

4B

1.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 30.3. (St) 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři