Suplování:   Úterý 5.4.2016

datum výpisu: 4.4.2016 (12:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

     

KP

KP

             

4A8

               

KP

KP

   

2B

     

KP

KP

             

3B

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

     

..

..

             

Fantová Adéla

 

-

-

Po

Ku

-

-

-

       

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

Br

Br

Br

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

-

                 

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

Hm

Hm

Mo

Mo

-

       

Králíková Miroslava

         

..

..

-

..

-

   

Mareš Pavel

     

..

         

..

   

Nováková Šárka

               

..

     

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

     

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ha

Ha

-

....

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

7.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

2B8

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ft)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

5A8

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

7A8

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

8A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

1A

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ft)

1B

3.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

1.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

2B

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

5.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

3B

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

F

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 13.4. (St) 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3. hod - Mareš Pavel

4A8, 9. hod - Mareš Pavel

4A8, 8. hod - Nováková Šárka

2B, 3., 4. hod - Beznosova Irina

3B, 1., 2. hod - Chawnerová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři