Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.4.2016

datum výpisu: 20.4.2016 (12:58)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Fantová Adéla

     

..

Ms

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

Su

Su

-

-

-

..

..

       

Krátká Hana

 

Ku

....

Sv

Su

Su

-

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

       

Tu

             

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

..

Je

Je

-

-

-

   

Písaříková Jitka

           

..

..

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ft)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

3A8

2.hod

M

A1

(vv)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

C

A2

(z)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

výměna <<

Heřmanová Darina

z 2.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

(m1)

výměna <<

Smetanová Marie

z 2.hod

3B8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j3)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

5A8

5.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

7.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

6A8

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

8A8

1.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

1A

1.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(č.31)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1B

9.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

2B

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(j2)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

4A

1.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

4B

1.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

SF

SF

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA3

(f2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři