Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.4.2016

datum výpisu: 28.4.2016 (6:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

         

KP

KP

         

8A8

     

Th

               

3A

         

KP

KP

         

3B

         

KP

KP

         

4A

     

Th

               

4B

     

Th

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Beznosova Irina

         

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

         

..

-

         

Fantová Adéla

     

Kp

Kv

Kp

Kp

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Králová Alena

     

..

               

Králová Hana

     

..

               

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

       

Malý Jakub

     

-

               

Marešovská Alena

         

..

..

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

..

Je

Ch

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

Bz

                 

Turková Luďka

 

Ma

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

2B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

6A8

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

7.hod

C

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 2.5. (Po) 2.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

8A8

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

4.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1A

3.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

1B

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

2A

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 2.5. (Po) 9.hod

2B

7.hod

M

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 2.5. (Po) 3.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(d)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 2.5. (Po) 9.hod

3A

0.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z (20.4. 6.hod)

 

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Tu)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

5.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

6.hod

M

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4B

0.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr

8A8, 3. hod - Králová Alena

3A, 5., 6. hod - Beznosova Irina

3B, 5., 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

4A, 3. hod - Králová Hana

4B, 3. hod - Malý Jakub

3. hodina pro 4A, 4B a 8A8
4A - fr
4B - f1
8A8 - č.9
HB - pouze 2. vyučovací hodinu

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři