Suplování:   Pondělí 2.5.2016

datum výpisu: 29.4.2016 (12:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Jelínková Dana

 

-

....

Hm

Sh

-

..

..

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

..

-

       

Kovaříková Alena

           

-

-

       

Králíková Miroslava

 

Mk

<>

<>

 

<>

-

-

-

     

Malý Jakub

           

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel

 

Hz

Kr

....

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

               

Palla Roman

 

-

-

-

..

Ch

-

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

             

Šváchová Jana

           

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 5.5. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(bi)

změna

Mácová Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

3B8

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

4A8

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 

6A8

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

7A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kureš Petr

z 28.4. (Čt) 7.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(pr)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

10.hod

KFr

KFr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

1A

2.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

2A

3.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

7.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 28.4. (Čt) 9.hod

2B

2.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 28.4. (Čt) 7.hod

 

4.hod

A

A1

(m1)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 5.5. (Čt) 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 28.4. (Čt) 9.hod

3A

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ms)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

3B

1.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(z)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(z)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

10.hod

KFr

KFr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

MATURITY
1. - 3. hod d, fr, 14
6. - 8. hod m1, m2, j3, j4

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři