Suplování:   Úterý 3.5.2016

datum výpisu: 2.5.2016 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

                 

Fantová Adéla

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

                 

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Je

 

-

Ch

..

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Vi

..

..

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

-

..

..

Kv

Kv

-

..

     

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

-

....

..

         

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

                 

Kuťáková Eva

       

-

-

-

-

       

Mácová Jana

 

....

Tu

 

-

-

..

..

       

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

 

-

-

-

Ds

<>

     

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

                 

Palla Roman

 

Si

Sh

Si

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

       

..

..

-

-

       

Poláková Jana

       

Tu

-

..

-

       

Prášek Vladimír

       

....

Kv

Kv

-

       

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

No

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

2A8

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

2B8

1.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Pl)

 

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Po)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(m2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

5A8

1.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

7A8

3.hod

SD

SD

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

SD

SD

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 

1A

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

7.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 8.hod

1B

6.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

7.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

2A

1.hod

C

P1

(bi)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

C

P2

(bi)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

2B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

R

RJ

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(j2)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

3A

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Mc)

 

3.hod

SD

SD

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

SD

SD

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

3B

1.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

SD

SD

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

SD

SD

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři