Suplování:   Pátek 6.5.2016

datum výpisu: 5.5.2016 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

       

KP

             

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

       

KP

             

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

     

..

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana

       

..

             

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

         

Mc

Ki

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

Br

-

-

         

Králová Hana

       

..

             

Malý Jakub

 

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

Hs

Kh

Hn

..

Hs

Su

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

         

Palla Roman

 

-

..

....

Je

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

Dz

Dz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

<>

..

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

2B8

3.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.5. (Po) 0.hod

3A8

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

3B8

1.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 4.5. (St) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

5A8

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

6A8

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ms)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ak)

1B

2.hod

C

P1

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

P2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

3.hod

C

P2

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

C

P1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

2.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 4. hod - Králová Hana

1B, 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Nováková Šárka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři