Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.5.2016

datum výpisu: 11.5.2016 (12:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

     

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fantová Adéla

     

Kp

Kv

Kp

Kp

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Ku

..

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Pk

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

     

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ma

-

..

-

-

Ki

-

     

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

-

Sv

-

Hr

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

3A8

2.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

A1

(z)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

3B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(pr)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

výměna <<

Heřmanová Darina

z 18.5. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

výměna <<

Smetanová Marie

z 18.5. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

Ch

   

výměna >>

 

na 18.5. (St) 6.hod

5A8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

M

Sp

(č.30)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

3.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

7A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

7.hod

C

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 18.5. (St) 1.hod

1A

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

1B

3.hod

R

Rj

(bl)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

2A

2.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Je)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 9.5. (Po) 9.hod

2B

1.hod

Z

 

(d)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

A1

(vv)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(No)

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(d)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.5. (Po) 9.hod

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

3.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Vi)

 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 8. hod - Hoza Pavel, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři