Suplování:   Pondělí 16.5.2016

datum výpisu: 13.5.2016 (12:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

                 

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

<>

..

Kv

Dz

-

..

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

                 

..

   

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

..

..

Ms

Su

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

 

Pi

Sv

Hz

-

Mc

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

     

..

Mc

No

           

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan

                 

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

                 

-

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

-

Dz

-

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana

       

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

   

..

..

               

Kureš Petr

                 

..

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana

   

..

Kb

               

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

Hz

Kr

....

Dz

             

Marešovská Alena

       

Sv

             

Nováková Šárka

   

Tu

-

-

             

Palla Roman

 

-

-

   

Ch

-

 

..

..

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

                 

Šupková Renata

     

..

..

Ms

           

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

                   

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

         

-

-

 

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2B8

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Mc)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ha)

3A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

3B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

Ov

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

 

5.hod

Ov

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

4A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

5A8

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

7.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

7A8

0.hod

KFr

KFr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 23.5. (Po) 1.hod

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

1B

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ds)

 

5.hod

D

Rj

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kh)

 

5.hod

D

Nj

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

2A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ha)

 

7.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

1.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(d)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(d)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

3A

1.hod

D

 

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ms)

 

2.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

3B

0.hod

KFr

KFr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři