Suplování:   Úterý 17.5.2016

datum výpisu: 16.5.2016 (10:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

             

-

       

Dvořáková Dana

 

Kb

Kb

Tu

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

Tu

Po

-

..

       

Heřmanová Darina

             

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Sv

Vi

Pk

..

..

         

Hovorková Lenka

   

Pk

..

Hz

-

Pi

-

-

     

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

       

-

Kp

 

-

       

Králová Hana

 

....

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Krátká Hana

-

Ma

           

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

..

   

Mácová Jana

       

-

             

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

   

Mareš Pavel

-

..

..

Ki

Ga

       

..

   

Marešovská Alena

       

..

Sv

 

Sv

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

     

Pk

               

Palla Roman

   

Ki

Sm

..

..

   

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

                 

..

   

Šintalová Pavla

   

..

-

         

-

   

Šupková Renata

   

Ki

Sh

Tu

Po

-

..

-

     

Turková Luďka

 

Br

-

           

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

-

-

....

 

Pk

-

   

Tu

..

   

Ziková Věra

       

..

Je

   

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Bi

A2

(č.11)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Su)

 

2.hod

Bi

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Pl)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(14)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(14)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Su)

 

4.hod

M

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ha)

2A8

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

4.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Bi

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Bi

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Su)

2B8

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

 

7.hod

Hv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

7.hod

Vv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

3A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ms)

 

8.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

3B8

3.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

4A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kr)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (11.5. 5.hod)

 

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ha)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

přesun <<

Motyčková Hana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

6A8

3.hod

F

 

(hv)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(No)

 

4.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

7A8

1.hod

M

P2

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

M

P1

(14)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

P1

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

P2

(14)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

1A

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

1B

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ds)

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

2A

2.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

2.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

(vv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

3B

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

7.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

8.hod

M

P2

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

8.hod

M

P1

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

9.hod

C

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři