Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.5.2016

datum výpisu: 19.5.2016 (11:36)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

       

..

             

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

Pk

Ak

Sm

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

No

Bz

Po

Po

         

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

-

-

-

..

..

       

Heřmanová Darina

           

Sm

-

-

     

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ki

Ak

-

Kb

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

-

-

-

Bz

Tu

   

-

-

     

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

     

Sv

Hz

     

..

-

   

Králová Alena

       

..

             

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

-

..

....

 

Je

Sv

   

..

..

   

Kureš Petr

     

-

-

     

..

..

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Dz

-

-

No

-

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

-

-

Po

Po

-

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel

     

-

-

       

..

   

Marešovská Alena

   

..

....

-

       

..

   

Nováková Šárka

               

-

..

   

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

..

Hm

..

-

-

     

Poláková Jana

       

..

       

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

       

..

-

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata

-

Po

Po

                 

Šupková Renata

             

-

-

     

Turková Luďka

     

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

           

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

-

<>

-

 

-

Ak

   

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

Sm

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ha)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(d)

výměna <<

Králová Alena

z (11.5. 5.hod)

 

2.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

4.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kv)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

2B8

1.hod

Bi

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Bi

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

M

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Su)

 

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ha)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ft)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3A8

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

A1

(d)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

3B8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

M

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

5A8

0.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kv)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

7.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 25.5. (St) 2.hod

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ft)

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Mk)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ft)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

1B

3.hod

D

Nj

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

3.hod

D

Rj

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Kh)

 

4.hod

A

 

(ch)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ku)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2A

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

2B

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ds)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

4.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři