Suplování:   Pondělí 23.5.2016

datum výpisu: 23.5.2016 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

     

KP

KP

             

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

     

KP

KP

             

2B

     

KP

KP

             

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ma

..

Vi

     

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

..

..

             

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

..

     

..

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

   

....

..

..

 

..

   

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

   

Kovaříková Alena

       

-

             

Králíková Miroslava

     

..

....

....

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Mk

....

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana

         

..

           

Krůtová Vlasta

           

..

         

Kureš Petr

       

..

             

Kuáková Eva

         

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Mk

....

Sv

-

....

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

         

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

     

-

-

             

Nováková Šárka

         

..

           

Poláková Jana

 

Ha

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

               

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

..

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

2B8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

2.hod

A

 

(ch)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Po)

3A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(st)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Dz)

3B8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

5A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

7.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

1A

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ms)

1B

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

R

Rj

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ms)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Mareš Pavel

2A, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

2B, 3., 4. hod - Králíková Miroslava

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři