Suplování:   Úterý 24.5.2016

datum výpisu: 23.5.2016 (11:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

..

Vi

   

Sv

-

Mk

       

Fantová Adéla

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

-

Ms

Ms

   

Hn

Hn

-

       

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

Sh

-

..

..

..

..

-

Pl

Pl

   

Jelínková Dana

   

-

..

..

   

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

-

Kh

..

-

..

-

   

Králová Hana

     

..

..

             

Kuťáková Eva

                 

<>

   

Marešovská Alena

                 

-

   

Nováková Šárka

     

Pk

-

             

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

2B8

2.hod

F

 

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

3A8

8.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

4A8

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hz)

5A8

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

8.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

6A8

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

F

 

(j3)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(No)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

7A8

1.hod

M

P2

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

P1

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ak)

1A

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

7.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Dz)

1B

3.hod

C

 

(hv)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

7.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 7.hod

2B

2.hod

R

RJ

(st)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hz)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

2.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Dz)

 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

M

P2

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

9.hod

M

P1

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři