Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.5.2016

datum výpisu: 25.5.2016 (12:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

Ku

-

Ki

Ki

-

-

         

Fantová Adéla

     

Kp

Ms

Kp

Kp

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

-

-

Tu

 

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

Ki

Ha

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

Ki

Ha

 

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

       

..

..

-

         

Kovaříková Alena

 

-

Mk

Sv

Vi

Ha

-

-

..

     

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana

   

..

..

               

Kureš Petr

       

-

             

Marešovská Alena

       

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

   

Ma

-

..

-

-

         

Ošmerová Magda

       

..

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

Kb

-

Hn

<>

Mk

Mk

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

       

Tu

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Bz

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

2A8

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Vi)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

 

4.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kv)

2B8

4.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ft)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j2)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(14)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

3B8

8.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.31)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kv)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Po)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

7.hod

C

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 1.6. (St) 1.hod

1A

2.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

4.hod

M

 

(d)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 25.5. (St) 4.hod

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Po)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Po)

1B

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Dz)

 

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kv)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(vv)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

2A

2.hod

C

A1

(14)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ch)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Je)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ch)

 

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Je)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kv)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

3A

2.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři