Suplování:   Čtvrtek 2.6.2016

datum výpisu: 1.6.2016 (13:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Ki

....

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

Ku

Kv

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

Ma

-

-

-

-

Ak

..

..

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

Ki

..

..

..

-

-

-

..

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

-

Hz

-

Ak

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

2B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

3A8

1.hod

M

Nj

(č.11)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ba)

 

1.hod

M

Sp

(č.11)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Os)

3B8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

4A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

7.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kp)

1A

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ft)

2B

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

2.hod

D

 

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

3B

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 9.6. (Čt) 1.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Ošmerová Magda

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři