Suplování:   Úterý 7.6.2016

datum výpisu: 6.6.2016 (12:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

Br

Mk

..

..

..

-

         

Fantová Adéla

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

           

Br

Br

       

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Ha

Vi

Vi

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

-

Je

Je

..

..

-

....

....

   

Klein Radim

 

Br

Mk

..

..

..

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

Ma

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

..

>>

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

<>

....

..

-

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

Pk

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 9.6. (Čt) 1.hod

 

7.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

2B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(p1)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(bl)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

3A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Mácová Jana

 

3B8

3.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kr)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

přesun <<

Heřmanová Darina

z 15.6. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 15.6. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

5A8

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

6A8

4.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

7A8

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

1A

2.hod

Z

 

(hv)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 3.hod

1B

1.hod

F

H

(m1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kn)

 

1.hod

F

D

(m1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Bz)

 

2.hod

M

H

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

2.hod

M

D

(č.44)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

2B

3.hod

D

 

(č.11)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

3A

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

3B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři