Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.6.2016

datum výpisu: 8.6.2016 (13:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

       

KP

KP

KP

         

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

       

..

..

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

             

-

..

     

Fantová Adéla

     

Mk

..

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

   

Ku

..

..

             

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Vi

-

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

-

-

..

Br

..

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

....

..

..

Hz

-

-

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

Ma

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

-

Hz

-

Kv

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

Hs

Hs

..

Hz

-

-

       

Šváchová Jana

 

Hz

Dz

-

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ha)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 7.6. (Út) 2.hod

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

2B8

1.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 

3A8

4.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

3B8

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

5.hod

D

Evb

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

5.hod

D

Eva

(fr)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Su)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

5A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

6A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

navíc

Mácová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 14.6. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

1B

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

3A

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(d)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (2.6. 2.hod)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 4.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Kureš Petr

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři