Suplování:   Pátek 10.6.2016

datum výpisu: 9.6.2016 (11:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

Tu

..

..

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Vi

Ku

No

Ha

Hr

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

-

..

Mo

Mo

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

..

Ku

Ku

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana

 

No

Kv

..

Mk

-

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

..

..

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

....

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

       

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(vv)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

2B8

4.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

3A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Mc)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

3B8

4.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Mc)

 

5.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

4A8

3.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kr)

5A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Brabec Petr

z 15.6. (St) 4.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

(fr)

spojí

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

1A

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(m1)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(m1)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

2A

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

2B

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

3A

1.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mc)

3B

1.hod

Ch

PC2

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Mácová Jana

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři