Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.6.2016

datum výpisu: 15.6.2016 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

KP

KP

                 

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Pi

....

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

..

-

..

..

..

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

Ki

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

Kp

..

Kp

Kp

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

-

-

..

Ms

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Si

Si

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

..

                 

Krátká Hana

 

No

....

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Dz

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

 

..

-

                 

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Tu

..

..

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Pk

-

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ha)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

1.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(cl)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

2A

2.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2B

1.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ds)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mácová Jana

 

3B

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hovorková Lenka, Šupková Renata

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Motyčková Hana

7A8, 1., 2. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Poláková Jana

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři