Suplování:   Pátek 17.6.2016

datum výpisu: 17.6.2016 (7:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

3B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

Kp

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

Su

Su

..

..

         

Hovorková Lenka

         

-

>>

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

Pl

Pl

..

..

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

..

No

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

No

Mk

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

No

Vi

..

..

Vi

Vi

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

..

-

Sm

Pl

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

2B8

5.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.6. (Po) 0.hod

6A8

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

7A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

1A

3.hod

Sv

P1

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Sv

P2

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ku)

 

4.hod

F

P2

(č.9)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kr)

 

4.hod

F

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

2A

1.hod

Ch

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ba)

 

1.hod

Ch

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ds)

 

3.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

1.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Motyčková Hana

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Ziková Věra

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

6A8 - 3.- 4. hod. Workshop
učebny p1, p2

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři