Suplování:   Pondělí 20.6.2016

datum výpisu: 17.6.2016 (10:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

KP

                   

2B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A8

   

KP

                 

3B8

   

KP

                 

4A8

 

KP

                   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

..

..

Tu

Ku

-

-

-

   

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

..

                 

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

   

..

                 

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

..

..

..

..

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

..

Hn

..

-

..

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

                   

Krátká Hana

 

Ms

-

..

-

Kp

Hn

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

                   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

No

-

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

Kp

Hn

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.44)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

2B8

0.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 17.6. (Pá) 6.hod

4A8

4.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Ch

A1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

A2

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Kr)

 

6.hod

F

A1

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Sv)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Br)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

1.hod

F

PC2

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

F

PC2

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

1B

0.hod

Z

 

(z)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

2A

5.hod

F

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2B

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j2)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1. hod - Králová Alena

2B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hovorková Lenka, Poláková Jana

3A8, 2. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

3B8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

4A8, 1. hod - Kureš Petr

KP - Udif (učebna f1 + židle z f2)
1. hod 4A8, 2A8
2. hod 3A8, 3B8

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři