Suplování:   Středa 22.6.2016

datum výpisu: 21.6.2016 (11:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

Ch

Ga

..

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

....

..

..

-

Pi

-

-

       

Hoza Pavel

 

-

..

-

-

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

             

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

-

Ku

Kp

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

No

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

..

..

Ku

Kp

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

Ak

..

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

2A8

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 23.6. (Čt) 2.hod

 

2.hod

N

NJ

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

5A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

přesun <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

přesun <<

Motyčková Hana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

4.hod

A

 

(f1)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Br)

 

5.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hz)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 

6A8

3.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1A

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 23.6. (Čt) 4.hod

 

5.hod

M

Hv

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

5.hod

M

Vv

(č.30)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Ch

Hv

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Ch

Vv

(f1)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sj)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj

(m2)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

R

Rj

(m1)

navíc

Králová Hana

 
 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

 

3.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

2B

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Šeborová Jana

3B8, 1.- 7. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři