Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.6.2016

datum výpisu: 23.6.2016 (7:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A8

         

UC

           

4A8

     

UC

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

-

..

Kp

Kp

   

Fantová Adéla

     

Kp

Kv

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

Su

Su

                 

Hoza Pavel

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

Dz

Dz

..

..

-

..

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

No

....

..

Su

Su

-

-

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel

         

..

           

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

....

-

..

..

-

Kp

Kp

   

Pilátová Eliška

     

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

-

..

<>

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kv

-

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana

 

Pi

No

-

..

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

-

..

-

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(j2)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(j2)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(j2)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(j2)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ft)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Mácová Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B8

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Sv)

 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(j3)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(j3)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(j3)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(j3)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

5A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Br)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

8.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Br)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

6A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1A

1.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ft)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 22.6. (St) 4.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

1B

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 30.6. (Čt) 4.hod

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2A

3.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Poláková Jana, Vidrnová Vlasta

3A8, 5. hod - Mareš Pavel

4A8, 3. hod - Pilátová Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři