Suplování:   Pondělí 27.6.2016

datum výpisu: 25.6.2016 (11:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

     

UC

               

3B8

 

UC

                   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fantová Adéla

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ha

                   

Hovorková Lenka

     

..

               

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

..

No

Pk

-

         

Kolouch Jan

 

Ku

Ku

Ga

Ga

Ku

           

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

5A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hz)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

7A8

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1A

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

1B

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

2A

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

7.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hz)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

3B

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B8, 3. hod - Hovorková Lenka

3B8, 1. hod - Hnátová Ivana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři